15 февраля – 1 тур

1 марта – 2 тур

15 марта – 3 тур

29 марта – 4 тур

5 апреля – 5 тур

19 апреля – 6 тур

26 апреля – 7 тур

1 тур

15 февраля 16:00 МСК
Омская обл – Иркутская обл 1-3
Лило Сергей 1803 power – Безрукин Андрей 1862 RaMen88 0-1
Лущиков Алексей 1600 cfyz7 – Кузнецов Михаил 1855 xukapy 0-1
Пахотин Иван 1367 oTkPoBe – Обоймова Надежда 1163 jkax 1-0
Пасько Елена 153 Feko – Сочилин Алексей 993 ChieLin 0-1

Хабаровская обл – Ростовская обл, 2:2
1) Ходжер Сергей – Мотовилин Денис: 1 – 0
2) Ше Сергей – Юган Валерий: 0 – 1
3) Клинков Инден – Козлов Вячеслав: 0 – 1
4) Бирюков Виктор – Пожитнов Станислав: 1 – 0

 

Новгородская обл – Архангельская обл 3:1

1. Воронцов Владимир 1 – 0 Епифановский Андрей
2. Денисов Дмитрий 0 – 1 Соболев Алексей
3. Ермолаев Николай 1 – 0 Лазарев Валентин
4. Канарев Ярослав 1 – 0 Родзевич Андрей (По неявке)
2 тур
Хакасия – Иркутская обл 2-21 (w) Рудик Евгений 2241 Mortos 1-0 (b) Кузнецов Михаил 1855 xukapy (Белый)
2 (b) Щербак Максим 1309 Rual2 0-1 (w) Сабирова Татьяна 1623 Tari (Черный)
3 (w) Брюханов Сергей 1157 bigfatewok 1-0 (b) Сочилин Алексей 993 ChieLin (Белый)
4 (b) Сараев Григорий 742 HARDROCK 0-1 (w) Павлова Елена 725 Dara (Черный)
Архангельская обл — Омская обл     3-1
1. Епифановский Андрей (b)- Лило Сергей (w)         1-0
2. Соболев Алексей (w)-  Мазаев Сергей (b)             1-0
3. Лазарев Валентин (b)- Пахотин Иван (w)               0-1
4. Родзевич Андрей (w)- Пасько Елена (b)   1-0
Новгородская обл. – Ростовская обл. 3:1
1 Воронцов Владимир 1 – 0  Мотовилин Денис
2 Денисов Дмитрий 0 – 1 Юган Валерий
3 Ермолаев Николай 1 – 0 Козлов Вячеслав
4 Канарев Ярослав 1 – 0 Пожитнов Станислав
—————————————————————
3 тур
Хабаровский край 0–4 Новгородская обл

      1 Ходжер Сергей 0-1 Воронцов Владимир
      2 Ше Сергей         0- 1 Денисов Дмитрий
      3 Клинков Инден 0- 1 Ермолаев Николай
      4 Бирюков Виктор 0-1  Канарев Ярослав
Омская область – Ростовская область 2:2

1. Лило Сергей Викторович (1803) power  –  Мотовилин Денис 1445 motoden: 1:0
2. Мазаев Сергей Олегович (1444) mazai  –  Юган Валерий 1289 durimar: 0:1
3. Пахотин Иван Юрьевич (1367) oTkPoBeHuE  –  Козлов Вячеслав 1205 vyachesl: 1:0
4. Пасько Елена Федоровна (153) Feko  –  Пожитнов Станислав 1067 Tenshin: 0:1
Архангельская обл — Хакасия   3-1
1 Епифановский Андрей 1627 Nakim (b) – Рудик Евгений 2241 Mortos (w)        0-1
2 Соболев Алексей 1557 als111 (w) – Щербак Максим 1309 Rual2 (b)            1-0
3 Лазарев Валентин 1513 LaViNa66 (b) – Брюханов Сергей 1157 bigfatewok (w)  1-0
4 Завьялов Павел 1125 Psh (w) – Сараев Григорий 742 HARDROCK (b)            1-0
______________________________________________________
4 тур:
Иркутская обл. – Архангельская обл. 3:1
1. Безрукин Андрей 1862 RaMen88 – Соболев Алексей-A 1557 als111  1-0
2. Кузнецов Михаил  1855 xukapy – Лазарев Валентин 1513 LaViNa66  1-0
3. Сабирова Татьяна  1623 Tari – Завьялов Павел 1125 Psh  0-1
4. Обоймова Надежда  1163 jkax – Усачев Андрей 1013 madfargus 1-0
Хакасия – Ростовская обл 2-2
1 (w) Рудик Евгений 2241 Mortos 1-0 (b) Мотовилин Денис 1445 motoden2 (b) Щербак Максим 1309 Rual2 0-1 (w) Юган Валерий 1289 durimar3 (w) Брюханов Сергей 1157 bigfatewok 1-0(b) Козлов Вячеслав 1205 vyachesl4 (b) Сараев Григорий 742 HARDROCK 0-1 (w) Пожитнов Станислав 1067 Tenshin
Омская обл – Хабаровская обл 3-1
Лило  Сергей 1-0 Ходжер
Мазаев Сергей 1-0 Свинчуков Максим
Пахотин Иван 1- 0 Инден Клинков
Пасько Елена 0-1 Виктор бирюков

5 тур:
Иркутская обл — Ростовская обл: 2-2
Безрукин Андрей 1862 RaMen88  –  Мотовилин Денис 1445 motoden: 1-0
Сабирова Татьяна 1623 Tari  –  Юган Валерий 1289 durimar: 0-1
Обоймова Надежда 1163 jkax  –  Козлов Вячеслав 1205 vyachesl: 1-0
Сочилин Алексей 993 ChieLin  –  Пожитнов Станислав 1067 Tenshin: 0-1
Новгородская обл. 4-0 Омская обл.

1. Воронцов В. 1-0 Лило Сергей
2. Денисов Д. 1-0 Мазаев Сергей
3. Ермолаев Н 1-0 Пахотин Иван
4. Канарев Ярослав 1-0 Пасько Елена
Хабаровский край – Хакасия 3-1
1 (b) Ходжер Сергей 2156 xerox27 0-1 (w) Рудик Евгений 2241 Mortos
2 (w) Ше Сергей 1699 SergeyShe 1-0 (b) Щербак Максим 1309 Rual2
3 (b) Клинков Инден 1354 Denrio 1-0 (w) Сараев Григорий 742 HARDROCK
4 (w) Свинчуков Максим  1118 MaximB 1-0 (b) Еюкин Пётр 61 Snork
____________________________________
6 тур
Архангельская область – Ростовская область: 3-1
1 Епифановский Андрей 1627 Nakim – Мотовилин Денис 1445 motoden: 1-0
2 Соболев Алексей-A 1557 als111 – Юган Валерий 1289 durimar: 0-1
3 Лазарев Валентин 1513 LaViNa66 – Пожитнов Станислав 1067 Tenshin: 1-0
4 Родзевич Андрей 1501 Anro – Гамеев Сергей 895 SiriusGam: 1-0
Хабаровский край – Иркутская обл 0-4

Ходжер Сергей 2156 xerox27 – Безрукин Андрей 1862 RaMen88   0-1

Ше Сергей 1699 SergeyShe – Кузнецов Михаил 1855 xukapy   0-1

Клинков Инден 1354 Denrio – Сабирова Татьяна 1623 Tari   0-1

Свинчуков Максим 1118 MaximB – Обоймова Надежда 1163 jkax   0-1

 

Новгородская обл — Хакасия 3-1

1. Воронцов Владимир – Рудик Евгений   0-1
2. Денисов Дмитрий – Щербак Максим    1-0
3 Ермолаев Николай – Брюханов Сергей 1-0
4. Канарев Ярослав – Сараев Григорий   1-0

 

7 тур

Иркутская обл — Новгородская обл. 0-4

1 Безрукин Андрей – Воронцов Владимир 0-1
2 Кузнецов Михаил – Денисов Дмитрий 0-1
3 Сабирова Татьяна – Ермолаев Николай 0-1
4 Обоймова Надежда – Канарёв Ярослав 0-1

 Омская обл – Хакасия 3-1
1 (b) Лило Сергей Викторович (1803) power 0-1 (w) Рудик Евгений 2241 Mortos
2 (w) Лущиков Алексей 1600 cfyz7 1-0 (b) Щербак Максим 1309 Rual2
3 (b) Мазаев Сергей Олегович (1444) mazai 1-0 (w) Брюханов Сергей 1157 bigfatewok
4 (w) Пахотин Иван Юрьевич (1367) oTkPoBeHuE 1-0 (b) Сараев Григорий 742 HARDROCK
Хабаровская обл – Архангельская обл, 0-4 (неявка)
PDF24    Send article as PDF