15 февраля – 1 тур

1 марта – 2 тур

15 марта – 3 тур

29 марта – 4 тур

5 апреля – 5 тур

19 апреля – 6 тур

26 апреля – 7 тур

15 фев, 20:00
Самарская обл – Калининградская обл 3:1
Никита Семёнов – Тычко Игорь 0-1
Леонид Губарьков – Проскурин Антон 1-0
Леонид Бычков – Доровских Евгений 1-0
Гудков Семён – Карманова Ольга 1-0

 

Томская область – Магаданская область 3:1

1. Шевелев Дмитрий 2046 Kyoske – Тингайкин Артем 1756 Atym 1-0
2. Буртелов Лев 1956 Leff – Баль Владимир 1747 Triruki 0-1
3. Карпенко Андрей 1660 Veter – Устюжина Мария 1724 Um 1-0
4. Денисенко Антон 1198 b5shadow – Вепринский Вадим 1598 Vad 1-0

 

Ярославская обл – Тверская обл, 2:2

1. Алексей Юдин 2065 procus – Лобачёв Иван 2193 Rg56 0-1
2. Дарья Кошкина 1997 veinarde – Худяков Дмитрий prolateyn 0-1
3. Артём Кандаков 1943 DEK – Коробков Максим Rusio 1-0
4. Маслов Кирилл 1810 breakneck –  Роман Дмитрий ar2 1-0

_______________________________________________________

2 тур

Самарская обл – Бурятия, 1-3

1. Никита Семёнов – Раднаев Виталий 0-1 (неявка)
2. Леонид Губарьков – Иван Колегов 0-1
3. Роберт Горбунов  – Олег Николаев 0-1
4. Гудков Семён – Жаргал Цыренов 1-0

 

Калининградская обл – Тверская обл 2-2

Тычко – Лобачев 1-0

Проскурин – Худяков 1-0

Доровских – Коробков 0-1

Карманова – Роман 0-1

 

Магаданская обл. – Ярославская область 0-4
1 Тингайкин Артем 1756 Atym – Алексей Юдин 2065 procus 0-1
2 Баль Владимир 1747 Triruki – Дарья Кошкина 1997 veinarde 0-1
3 Вепринский Вадим 1598 Vad – Артём Кандаков 1943 DEK 0-1
4 Князев Тимофей 1258 Miriuz – Маслов Кирилл 1810 breakneck 0-1

_________________________________________________________

3 тур

Бурятия – Тверская обл 3:1

Раднаев – Лобачев 1-0

Колегов – Худяков 1-0 по неявке

Николаев – Коробков 1-0

Хунгуреев – Роман Дмитрий 0-1

 

Калининградская обл- Магаданская обл, 3-1

1. Тычко Игорь (AcidBee) 1 – 0 Тингайкин Артем (Atym)
2. Проскурин Антон (Anton) 1 – 0 Баль Владимир (Triruki)
3. Доровских Евгений (Lorsonger) 1 – 0 Вепринский Вадим (Vad)
4. Карманова Ольга (Fleya) 0 – 1 Рудова Любовь (Joker64)
Ярославская обл – Томская обл —  2:2
Шевелев Дмитрий 2046 Kyoske – Алексей Юдин 2065 procus 1-0
Дарья Кошкина 1997 veinarde – Карпенко Андрей 1660 Veter 1-0
Панин Евгений 1375 Efgen – Артём Кандаков 1943 DEK 0-1
Маслов Кирилл 1810 breakneck – Дементьев Дмитрий 1360 0-1
————————————————————————————
4 тур
Бурятия – Магаданская обл 3:1
Раднаев – Тингайкин 1-0
Колегов – Баль 1-0
Николаев – Вепринский 1 -0
Цыренов – Забелин 0-1
Тверская обл – Самарская обл 3-1
1. Лобачёв Иван 1-0 по неявке.
2. Худяков Дмитрий 1-0 Леонид Губарьков
3. Коробков Максим 0-1 Леонид Бычков
4. Роман Дмитрий 1-0 по неявке.
Томская обл – Калининградская обл 2-2

Приступа 0 – 1 Тычко
Шевелев 1 – 0 Проскурин
Карпенко 1 – 0 Доровских
Кудряшова 0 – 1 Карманова
___________________________________________________________
5 тур
Бурятия – Томская обл 3-1
Раднаев –  Шевелев 1-0
Колегов – Буркелов 1-0
Николаев -Карпенко 1-0
Хунгуреев – Денисенко 0-1
Магаданская обл – Самарская обл, 1-3
1 Тингайкин Артем 1756 Atym – Леонид Губарьков 2169 GolemXIV  0-1
2 Баль Владимир 1747 Triruki – Леонид Бычков 1781 LeoSerB 0-1
3 Вепринский Вадим 1598 Vad –  Гудков Семён 1466 reaper 0-1
4 Забелин Антон 1397 Killer – Леонид Катюхин 790 Demosthen 1-0
Ярославcкая обл – Калининградская обл 1:3

Юдин 0 – 1 Тычко
Кандаков 0 – 1 Проскурин
Маслов 0 – 1 Доровских
Герасимов 1 – 0 Карманова
6 тур
Самарская обл – Томская обл 0-4
1. Леонид Губарьков, GolemXIV, 2169 — Павел Приступа, whitedog, 2408 0-1
2. Леонид Бычков, LeoSerB, 1781 — Буртелов Лев, Leff, 1956 0-1
3.  Семён Гудков, reaper, 1466 – Дмитрий Дементьев, Manslay, 1360 —0-1
4.  Дарья Леснякова, imtqoi, 1086 – Антон Денисенко, b5shadow, 1196 — 0-1
Ярославская обл – Бурятия 1-3
1. Алексей Юдин procus – Раднаев Виталий Snowbars 0-1
2.  Дарья Кошкина veinarde – Колегов Иван Songokuss3 0-1
3. Артём Кандаков DEK – Николаев Олег Ttsport 0-1
4.  Маслов Кирилл breakneck – Цыренов Жаргал kotalica 1-0
Тверская обл – Магаданская обл 3-1
1 Лобачёв Иван 2193 Rg56 (b) – Тингайкин Артем 1756 Atym (w) 1-0
2 Худяков Дмитрий 1639 prolateyn (w) – Баль Владимир 1747 Triruki (b) 1-0
3 Коробков Максим 1139 Rusio (b) – Устюжина Мария 1724 Um (w) 0-1
4 Роман Дмитрий 1043 ar2 (w) – Рахматулина Полина 1314 Lynx25 (b) 1-0
________________________________________
7 тур
Самарская обл – Ярославская обл 2-2
1. Никита Семёнов , easydie, 2174 1-0 Алексей Юдин 2065 procus
2 Леонид Бычков LeoSerB, 1781 1-0 Дарья Кошкина 1997 veinarde
3 Гудков Семён, reaper, 1466 0-1 Артём Кандаков 1943 DEK
4 Дарья Леснякова, imtqoi, 1086 0-1 Маслов Кирилл 1810 breakneck
Томская обл – Тверская обл 4-0
Приступа – Лобачёв Иван 2193 Rg56 1-0
Буртелов – Худяков Дмитрий 1639 prolateyn 1-0
Карпенко – Коробков Максим 1139 Rusio 1-0
 Денисенко – Роман Дмитрий 1043 ar2 1-0
Калининградская обл – Бурятия 2-2
Тычко 1 – 0 Раднаев
Проскурин 0 – 1 Колегов
Доровских 1 – 0 Николаев
Карманова 0 – 1 Хунгуреев
PDF24    Send article as PDF